32st Izola Spring Cup 2019

Loading Events

32st Izola Spring Cup 2019

32st Izola Spring Cup 2019 regatta by Yacht club Burja Izola.

JK Burja Izola welcomes you to participate in this year’s 32st Izola Spring Cup 2019.

April 18 2019

Details

Start: April 18
End: April 22
Cost: 60€ – 80€
Event Categories:

Venue

Marina Izola

Dantejeva 22
Izola, 6310 Slovenia

+ Google Map

Phone:

+386 5 64 16 330

Visit Venue Website

Schedule

  • DAY 1
  • 15:00 – 21:00 Registrations
  • DAY 2
  • 10:55 First Warning Signal
  • DAY 3
  • 10:55 First Warning Signal
  • ASAP Barbecue party
  • DAY 4
  • 10:55 First Warning Signal
  • ASAP Prize giving and closing ceremony
  • DAY 5
  • Reserve day or departure day
  •  

Organiser

Yacht club Burja Izola
Phone: +386 5 64 16 330
Email:
Website: http://www.jadralniklub-burja.si

Tickets

Unlimited available
32st Spring Cup 2019 Laser Standard60,00 

Please fill in all required fields

Unlimited available
32st Spring Cup 2019 Laser Radial60,00 

Please fill in all required fields

Unlimited available
32st Spring Cup 2019 Laser 4.760,00 

Please fill in all required fields

Unlimited available
32st Spring Cup 2019 420/47080,00 

Please fill in all required fields

Event Attendees

40 people are attending 32st Izola Spring Cup 2019

32st Spring Cup 2019 Laser Radial

No. Sail number Helmsman / Crew Club
1. AUT 204682 Raschke Felix UYC Wg
2. GER 212757 Gesa Papenthin Potsdamer Yacht Club
3. GER 214173 Linda Hensel Freie Vereinigung der Tourensegler Grünau 1898 e.V.
4. GER 208314 Jan -Malte Stock SV 03
5. GER 214185 Lukas Fischer Segler Club Oberspree
6. AUT 213871 Kempf Florian SCTWV
7. GER 208366 Johannes Mazanke SVSt
8. GER 206483 Laura Pukropski Fürstenberger Yachtclub
9. GER 201159 Theresa Kloß SGaM
10. AUT 206698 Markus Rupp KYCO
11. AUT 208485 Bibiane Jäger Union Yacht Club Neusiedlersee
12. AUT 207806 Paul Kronegger SCT
13. AUT 213874 Pirmin Sablatnig Union Yacht Club Attersee
14. SLO 206666 Nejc Jk Burja

32st Spring Cup 2019 420/470

No. Sail number Helmsman / Crew Club
1. GER 52894 Blueschke, Alina Marieke / Erichsen, Elsa Katharina Segelverein Schwanenhalbinsel / SSV Schwerin
2. AUT 56062 Rabeder Lea Sophie / Schiemer Johanna SCK / UYCAS
3. GER 55322 Latzitis / Bornemann Yachtclub Warnow eV / See und Segelsportverein zu Rostock
4. AUT 55001 Schmidt Johanna / Schranzhofer Hannah SCTWV Achensee / SCTWV Achensee
5. GER 56700 J. Mika Trosien / Johannes Erichsen SYC / SSV
6. GER 53399 J. Eliah Trosien / Janis B. Bogun SYC / SYC
7. AUT 55548 Anna Saletu / Ella Pickhardt uycas / WSA
8. GER 56699 Semmer, Finn / Frank, Julius PYC Berlin e.V. / VSaW Berlin e.V.
9. AUT 55555 KARL Leopold / KAMMERER Lukas UYCT / UYCAs
10. GER 53731 Charlotte Töpfer / Sophie-Charlotte Hewelt Freie Vereinigung der Tourensegler Grünau (TSG) / SegelGemeinschaft Zeuthen (SGZ)
11. AUT 54244 Hiebeler Daniel / Hiebeler Emanuel YC Hard / YC Hard
12. GER 55330 Eric Hahn / Ruben Hofmann WSC 1925 / WSC 1925
13. AUT 54525 Julia Mayrberger / Florian Kroemer YCP / KYCK
14. GER 56611 Tom Lukas Voigt / Jean-Ali Franke VSaW / VSaW
15. AUT 54694 Rosa Donner / Sebastian Slivon KSVL / UYCMa
16. GER 52487 Valerie Loeper / Mathilda Nowka DJC / TSG 1898
17. GER 56588 Arvid Jannes Müller / Lovis Bollmann Greifswalder Yachtclub / Greifswalder Yachtclub

32st Spring Cup 2019 Laser 4.7

No. Sail number Helmsman / Crew Club
1. GER 202349 Lena Christoph Yachtclub Berlin Grünau (YCBG)
2. GER 202346 Piesker, Theo YCBG e.V.
3. GER 214188 Hilmar Tornow TSG 1898 e.V.
4. GER 196971 Dölves, Luise Seglervereinigung von 1903
5. SLO 182671 Benjamin Aganovič YC Burja
6. GER 166287 Malte Hahn WSC 1925

32st Spring Cup 2019 Laser Standard

No. Sail number Helmsman / Crew Club
1. AUT 203030 Severin Jäger UYCNs
2. AUT 173113 Robert Holzer NCA
3. AUT 202428 Johannes Sablatnig Union Yacht Club Attersee