Končni rezultati/final results državno prvenstvo optimist 2017

Končni rezultati/final results državno prvenstvo optimist 2017

Jadralni klub Burja @
No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 MLT 5 RICHARD SCHULTHEIS, MLT, Male, 2005, MALTA YOUNG SAILORS CLUB 9,0 1 1 1 2 3 1 (ocs)
2 USA 20005 PETER FOLEY, USA, Male, 2003, CORAL REEF YC MIAMI USA 13,0 4 1 3 1 3 1 (5)
3 SLO 1212 DANIEL CANTE, SLO, Male, 2004, JK IZOLA 14,0 2 3 (bfd) 4 2 2 1
4 SLO 255 MARTIN FRAS, SLO, Male, 2004, JK IZOLA 15,0 1 4 2 3 (11) 3 2
5 ITA 8025 JAN PERNARCIC, ITA, Male, 2003, YC CUPA 19,0 3 2 3 (36) 4 4 3
6 CRO 1202 BUBA PULEK, CRO, Male, 2004, CSC 20,0 6 3 (8) 3 1 5 2
7 SLO 711 LUKA ZABUKOVEC, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER 27,0 (10) 10 6 7 1 2 1
8 ITA 8494 MASSIMILIANO ANTONIAZZI, ITA, Male, 2005, YC ADRIACO 32,0 7 2 1 8 8 (9) 6
9 ITA 8714 ALESSIO CASTELLAN, ITA, Male, 2005, CDV MUGGIA 36,0 8 (14) 7 2 6 4 9
10 SLO 93 CELESTINA SABADIN, SLO, Female, 2003, JK PIRAT 41,0 2 6 11 6 12 (13) 4
11 MLT 44 SAUL VASSALLO, MLT, Male, 2003, MALTA YOUNG SAILORS CLUB 42,0 5 6 2 (32) 10 13 6
12 CRO 1110 MAJ BISAKI, CRO, Male, 2003, CSC 44,0 6 7 4 (28) 16 8 3
13 SLO 228 CATERINA SEDMAK, SLO, Female, 2003, JK IZOLA 45,0 8 4 9 (34) 8 9 7
14 SLO 399 SPELA HAJDINJAK, SLO, Female, 2002, JK BURJA 46,0 15 5 10 5 (22) 3 8
15 USA 21303 AUDREY FOLEY, USA, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, CORAL REED YC MIAMI USA 50,0 5 8 7 15 9 6 (23)
16 SLO 311 ALENKA VALENCIC, SLO, Female, 2005, JK BURJA 52,0 9 9 13 (20) 5 5 11
17 SLO 1005 IVAN VAKHRUSHEV, SLO, Male, 2005, JK PIRAT 53,0 4 5 15 (20) 18 6 5
18 ITA 8953 MARGHERITA BARRO, ITA, Female, 2004, YC ADRIACO 55,0 9 9 8 8 (19) 7 14
19 CRO 1201 NORA SIJAN, CRO, Female, 2005, CSC 59,0 3 16 5 15 10 10 (21)
20 ITA 8765 LORENZO FONDA, ITA, Male, 2004, CDV MUGGIA 60,0 16 13 6 1 (25) 11 13
21 ITA 8340 LUCA CENTAZZO, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, CNT SIRENA 65,0 12 11 12 (26) 7 19 4
22 CRO 1044 LUKA GREGOVIC, CRO, Male, 2006 KADET, JD VAL CRIKVENICA 68,0 10 8 (35) 21 5 10 14
23 ITA 7533 SOPHIE FONTANESI, ITA, Female, 2004, LNI GRADO 70,0 14 16 10 6 12 12 (18)
24 ITA 8961 LUCA FAJMAN, ITA, Male, 2004, STV 71,0 7 13 20 11 13 7 (22)
25 SLO 922 ALJA PETRIC, SLO, Female, 2005, JK JADRO KOPER 80,0 22 15 14 7 6 (ocs) 16
26 CRO 1217 TEDI LEONARDELLI, CRO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK VEGA PULA 83,0 11 7 18 17 20 (25) 10
27 ITA 8143 LEONARDO CENTUORI, ITA, Male, 2004, SNPJ 83,0 19 (22) 19 11 9 15 10
28 ITA 7761 JAN ZUPPIN, ITA, Male, 2003, TPK SIRENA 84,0 11 10 (23) 18 18 14 13
29 ITA 8952 ERICA MILONE, ITA, Female, 2003, YC ADRIACO 92,0 13 12 11 29 16 11 (33)
30 SLO 758 SVIT DUJMOVIC STERPIN, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK PIRAT 97,0 16 18 16 12 (29) 23 12
31 SLO 952 KATJA FLIPIC, SLO, Female, 2005, JK JADRO KOPER 99,0 26 17 29 12 (bfd) 8 7
32 ITA 7621 LISA VUCETTI, ITA, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, SVBG TRIESTE 106,0 29 (39) 5 28 2 21 21
33 SLO 750 DAN BELINGER, SLO, Male, 2004, JK PIRAT 107,0 20 23 4 (30) 23 22 15
34 ITA 8297 NICOLO COSLOVICH, ITA, Male, 2005, SNPJ 114,0 20 (26) 26 13 11 24 20
35 CRO 1137 LEA RAKOVAC, CRO, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, JK VEGA PULA 117,0 14 15 24 (44) 27 20 17
36 SLO 64 LIZA LEVANDOVSKA, SLO, Female, 2005, JK PIRAT 120,0 17 21 21 (38) 19 26 16
37 ITA 8766 ALESSANDRO MANGIONE, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, YC CUPA 122,0 15 12 19 21 (33) 31 24
38 ITA 8954 EUGENIA SCHIAVON, ITA, Female, 2004, YC ADRIACO 124,0 25 (44) 14 25 15 28 17
39 ITA 7708 KIM MAGNANI, ITA, Male, 2005, SN LAGUNA 125,0 27 32 12 10 26 (36) 18
40 SLO 944 MAJ PETRIC, SLO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER 125,0 19 (31) 23 22 15 16 30
41 AUT 1150 JAKOB ZNIDARIC, AUT, Male, 2003, NC AUSTRIA 125,5 28 24 27 (34) 24 14 8
42 CRO 1072 JAN KOMADINA, CRO, Male, 2005, JK VEGA PULA 129,0 12 18 22 26 24 (29) 27
43 ITA 7926 VITTORIO BONIFACIO, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, SVBG TRIESTE 130,0 43 (48) 16 19 13 27 12
44 ITA 8281 BEATRICE DE SANTO, ITA, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, SNPJ 133,0 (36) 30 17 4 14 34 34
45 CRO 1082 VAL PULIC, CRO, Male, 2005, CSC 133,0 21 22 25 23 23 (45) 19
46 CRO 1094 CARLA DE CARINA, CRO, Female, 2004, JD VAL CRIKVENICA 134,0 37 19 9 46 4 19 (ocs)
47 SLO 811 VALENTI STRAVS, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER 136,0 24 33 13 9 28 (40) 29
48 ITA 8292 AURORA AMBROS, ITA, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, YC CUPA 136,0 (39) 31 18 23 22 17 25
49 ITA 8652 JAN BASSI, ITA, Male, 2005, SVBG TRIESTE 141,0 22 30 31 (43) 21 12 25
50 ITA 8832 REBECCA GEIGER, ITA, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, CDV MUGGIA 143,0 37 (50) 30 9 14 42 11
51 ITA 7803 MATILDE PARLADORI, Female, 2005, SVBG TRIESTE 144,0 13 20 21 (64) 31 26 33
52 ITA 8338 STEPHAN NJEMCEVIC, ITA, Male, 2004, TPK SIRENA 147,0 17 19 22 40 (dnf) 25 24
53 CRO 1029 NIKA UDOVICIC, CRO, Female, 2005, JD VAL CRKVENICA 148,0 32 34 26 18 7 (37) 31
54 SLO 189 ELISA SEDMAK, SLO, Female, 2005, JK IZOLA 151,0 21 29 33 19 (ocs) 30 19
55 ITA 8764 MAEL BLIN GALLARDO, ITA, Male, 2004, STV 152,0 27 17 28 (32) 21 32 27
56 SLO 666 JAKOB MUSA OLIVIERI, SLO, Male, 2004, JK OLIMPIC IZOLA 156,0 32 28 36 10 (dnf) 16 34
57 SLO 911 LANA VIDMAR, SLO, Female, 2004, JK JADRO KOPER 156,0 18 14 41 42 17 24 (43)
58 SLO 111 DANEI MARUSIC, SLO, Male, 2004, JK JADRO KOPER 157,0 18 21 34 35 (dnf) 17 32
59 SLO 951 VAL MARIO COLARICH, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER 162,0 35 33 17 31 28 18 (53)
60 SLO 955 ZALA VIDMAR, SLO, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, JK JADRO KOPER 163,0 31 27 (45) 16 34 32 23
61 CRO 1077 KRISTIJAN PAVLOVIC, CRO, Male, 2005, CSC 164,0 23 46 (58) 14 32 34 15
62 CRO 924 DOROTEJA SPISIC, Female, 2004, JUGO MALI LOSINJ 164,0 24 20 34 24 26 (43) 36
63 ITA 8037 IZTOK KALC, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, CNT SIRENA 167,0 28 37 33 27 (dnf) 20 22
64 ITA 8549 IAN SUNSERI, ITA, Male, 2004, SNPJ 168,0 23 23 25 39 (dnf) 21 37
65 ITA 8063 ELENA DEGRASSI, ITA, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, STV 171,5 28 26 31 (40) 20 38 28
66 CRO 1078 MIJA MOCINIC, CRO, Female, 2005, CSC 177,0 31 36 27 17 27 (51) 39
67 SLO 395 BENJAMIN AGANOVIC, SLO, Male, 2005, JK BURJA 184,0 36 25 37 31 (dnf) 27 28
68 CRO 1064 BIANKA MARIA ORNIK, CRO, Female, 2005, JD VAL CRIKVENICA 188,0 26 41 28 22 (dnf) 33 38
69 CRO 117 TRISTAN TOL, CRO, Male, 2006 KADET, CSC 193,0 41 42 42 5 25 (49) 38
70 ITA 8815 FRACESCO AUSTONI, ITA, Male, 2004, YC ADRIACO 193,0 (dns) dns 15 14 17 44 20
71 SLO 234 MARINA VRASCAJ, SLO, Female, 2004, WSC CRNOMELJ 197,0 33 29 30 56 (dnf) 23 26
72 ITA 8307 GIULIA CARMINATI, ITA, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, YC CUPA 209,0 42 35 35 48 (dnf) 18 31
73 CRO 1140 VEDRAN CELIC, CRO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK VEGA PULA 210,0 25 34 45 35 (dnf) 39 32
74 ITA 8308 CARLO VERZEGNASSI, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, SVBG TRIESTE 218,0 44 38 40 39 (dnf) 28 29
75 SLO 377 MARK RODICA, SLO, Male, 2008 KADET, JK BURJA 219,0 52 46 24 30 (dnf) 30 37
76 SLO 677 KLEMEN FILIPCIC, SLO, Male, 2005, JK OLIMPIC IZOLA 231,0 35 38 38 42 (dnf) 38 40
77 SLO 393 ALESSIA DILICA BUBNIC, SLO, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, JK BURJA 242,0 53 51 43 24 (dnf) 35 36
78 ITA 7869 SARA CALICI, ITA, Female, 2005, SNPJ 247,0 40 36 (49) 48 33 44 46
79 ITA 6844 CLAUDIO VACCARI, ITA, Male, 2005, YC ADRIACO 250,0 46 42 41 47 31 (54) 43
80 SLO 846 ANA PLANINSIC, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, SD PIRAN 252,0 42 35 20 59 (dnf) 49 47
81 SLO 875 ROK KOVACIC, Male, 2007 KADET, SD PIRAN 253,0 34 28 59 (64) 29 55 48
82 SLO 956 SVEN PANGER, SLO, Male, 2005, JK JADRO KOPER 254,0 53 49 32 41 (dnf) 37 42
83 ITA 6981 IVAN VISINTIN, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, TPK SIRENA 255,0 50 47 36 60 (dnf) 22 40
84 CRO 1136 KATJA RABAK, CRO, Female, 2005, JK VEGA PULA 255,0 41 25 (bfd) 33 dnf 29 44
85 SLO 527 JURE BARL, SLO, Male, 2003, JK LJUBLJANA 267,0 49 40 44 29 (dnf) 47 58
86 ITA 8233 CHRISTIAN PERTOT, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, TPK SIRENA 269,0 43 37 39 55 (dnf) 60 35
87 SLO 679 MANUEL CREVATIN, SLO, Male, 2004, JK OLIMPIC IZOLA 270,0 38 45 42 45 (dnf) 46 54
88 ITA 7641 PIER NICOLO DA BROI, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, YC CUPA 271,0 30 27 47 49 (dnf) ocs 35
89 SLO 63 ANTON REJEC, SLO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER 271,0 39 43 43 52 (dnf) 43 51
90 ITA 7830 LORENZO CENTUORI, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, SNPJ 275,0 58 47 38 50 (dnf) 36 46
91 SLO 338 ENYA AGNELLO, SLO, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, JK BURJA 276,0 40 11 (dns) 37 ocs 48 57
92 ITA 8326 EUGENIA SPONZA, ITA, Female, 2004, YC ADRIACO 278,0 38 51 48 49 (dnf) 50 42
93 SLO 2112 VID MAGISTER, SLO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK PIRAT 279,0 46 39 54 25 (dnf) 58 57
94 SLO 821 GAJA KOLARIC, SLO, Female, 2003,, JK LJUBLJANA 279,0 47 32 46 63 (dnf) 41 50
95 CRO 884 EMA JELNKOVIC, CRO, Female, 2004, JK VEGA PULA 283,0 30 24 (bfd) 16 dnf ocs 47
96 ITA 7908 BEATRICE SIGNORELLI, ITA, Female, 2005, SVBG TRIESTE 284,0 52 45 32 67 (dnf) 40 48
97 SLO 31 SARA DOMENIK, SLO, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, JK BURJA 284,0 33 54 61 33 (dnf) 59 44
98 ITA 8998 NOAM LUSA COSTAMAGNA, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, STV 287,0 (dns) dns 29 27 30 60 58
99 SLO 526 MATEVZ BEDENE, SLO, Male, 2005, JK LJUBLJANA 291,0 45 48 44 58 (dnf) 42 54
100 ITA 8341 GIUSEPPE MONTESANO, ITA, Male, 2008 KADET, TPK SIRENA 296,0 51 (dns) 51 50 dnf 35 26
101 ITA 7775 GAIA FABRIS, ITA, Female, 2005, CDV MUGGIA 302,0 (dns) dns dns 13 ocs 31 9
102 ITA 6945 MATTEO LESA, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, STV 302,0 55 52 40 55 (dnf) 48 52
103 ITA 7387 NOE MAGNANI, ITA, Male, 2007 KADETINJA, SN LAGUNA 306,0 47 (dns) 37 37 dnf 57 45
104 CRO 1062 BARBARA PERUSIC, CRO, Female, 2008 KADETINJA, JD VAL CRIKVENICA 312,0 54 44 50 58 (dnf) 51 55
105 ITA 6588 NOAH SAMUEL BARBIERO, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, TPK SIRENA 319,0 (dns) 40 55 54 dnf 46 41
106 SLO 524 NEJC GABRENJA, SLO, Male, 2004, JK LJUBLJANA 319,0 50 49 53 59 (dnf) 57 51
107 ITA 8779 MARKO FELDA, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, CDV MUGGIA 323,0 (dns) dns dns 47 32 39 39
108 ITA 8989 EMMA NORDIO, ITA, Female, 2008 CADETINJA, SVBG TRIESTE 324,0 44 53 (bfd) 45 dnf 47 52
109 ITA 8291 SILVIO AMBROSIO, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, SNPJ 330,0 51 41 60 66 (dnf) 52 60
110 SLO 186 TAI SIMONOVICH ZAJELSNIK, SLO, Male, 2005, JK PIRAT 332,0 (dns) 54 50 38 dnf 62 45
111 ITA 830 ALEXANDER SEBASTIAN LOZEI, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, YC CUPA 334,0 45 52 52 53 (dnf) ocs 49
112 CRO 1181 TAJANA FILIPAS, Female, 2002, JUG MALI LOŠINJ 335,0 (dns) dns dns 41 dnf 15 30
113 SLO 378 LUKAS REDEK, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK BURJA 348,0 34 (dns) dns 43 dnf 56 49
114 ITA 854 NIKA MARIA COSTANTIN, ITA, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, SNPJ 364,0 (dns) 55 49 65 dnf 50 62
115 SLO 849 NIKA SPEZIA BAKIC, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, SD PIRAN 367,0 55 53 63 65 (dnf) 65 66
116 ITA 8874 ENRICO COSLOVICH, ITA, Male, 2008 KADET, CDV MUGGIA 371,0 (dns) dns dns 51 30 dns 41
117 ITA 8738 GABRIELE ANTONIAZZI, ITA, Male, 2008 KADET, YC ADRIACO 375,0 (dns) dns 47 51 dnf 55 56
118 ITA 12 TOMMASO GEIGER, ITA, Male, 2009 KADET, CDV MUGGIA 377,0 (dns) 56 dns 57 dnf 45 53
119 ITA 8988 EMMA RITOSSA, ITA, Female, 2005, STV 379,0 (dns) dnf 46 54 dnf 52 61
120 ITA 7781 ALESSANDRO VALENTINIS, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, STV 381,0 (dns) dns dns 44 dnf 33 55
121 SLO 913 TARIN PECAR, SLO, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, JK JADRO KOPER 384,0 48 (dns) dns 46 dnf 41 dns
122 SLO 91 MAJ SIRCA, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER 385,0 49 (dns) dns 56 dnf 53 61
123 ITA 5613 TRISTAN GARDOSSI, ITA, Male, 2008 KADET, YC CUPA 388,0 48 (dnf) 39 52 dnf dns dns
124 SLO 669 MATEJ BERTOK, SLO, Male, 2005, JK OLIMPIC IZOLA 391,0 (dns) dns dns 36 dnf 56 50
125 SLO 188 ZIGA CEPAK, SLO, Male, 2008 KADET, JK PIRAT 406,0 54 50 62 74 (dnf) dns dns
126 SLO 855 DOMEN HOSTNIK, SLO, Male, 2004, JK LJUBLJANA 407,0 (dns) 55 dns 72 dns 58 56
127 SLO 512 TEO GERZELJ, SLO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK PIRAT 410,0 (dns) dnf 57 62 dnf 61 64
128 SLO 525 ALJAZ ZIBERT, SLO, Male, 2005, JK LJUBLJANA 427,0 (dns) dns dns 53 dnf 63 62
129 SLO 912 LIAM AL-DILAIMI, SLO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER 431,0 (dns) 43 56 dns dns dns dns
130 SLO 618 LARA BOZIC, SLO, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, JK OLIMPIC IZOLA 435,0 57 (dns) dns 62 dnf dns 67
131 ITA 8703 MARCO TARLAO, ITA, Male, 2004, STV 437,0 (dns) dns 48 57 dnf dns dns
132 SLO 693 LIJON JEROMEL, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK OLIMPIC IZOLA 437,0 56 (dns) dns 69 dnf dns 63
133 ITA 6959 ITZEL BLIN GALLARDO, ITA, Female, 2008 KADETINJA, STV 437,0 (dns) dns dns 60 dnf 64 64
134 ITA 8388 PIETRO VERZEGNASSI, ITA, Male, 2009 KADET, SVBG TRIESTE 441,0 (dns) dns dns 68 dnf 59 65
135 ITA 8036 SOFIA MYERS, ITA, Female, 2004, YC ADRIACO 444,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns 53 59
136 SLO 69 DANTE MANOLO DROZINA, Male, 2006 KADET, SD PIRAN 452,0 (dns) dns dns 66 dnf 54 dns
137 ITA 8386 MATTIA DI MARTINO, ITA, Male, 2009 KADET, SVBG TRIESTE 453,0 (dns) dns dns 61 dnf dns 60
138 SLO 633 NIKITA LEUSENKO, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK OLIMPIC IZOLA 464,0 (dns) dns dns 73 dnf dns 59
139 SLO 368 MARKO BALABAN, SLO, Male, 2009 KADET, JK BURJA 465,0 (dns) dns dns 67 dnf 66 dns
140 SLO 379 LEA ROSA, SLO, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, JK BURJA 466,0 (dns) dns dns 69 dnf dns 65
141 SLO 375 ZIVA LESKO, SLO, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, JK BURJA 466,0 (dns) dns dns 68 dnf dns 66
142 SLO 87 GASPER BABIC, SLO, Male, 2004, JK IZOLA 476,0 (dns) dns dns 61 dnf dns dns
143 SLO 522 NINA GABRENJA, SLO, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, JK LJUBLJANA 478,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns 63
144 ITA 5722 MARTINA FRAGIACOMO, ITA, Female, 2009 KADETINJA, SVBG TRIESTE 478,0 (dns) dns dns 63 dnf dns dns
145 ITA 6007 ARIANA AMBROS, ITA, Female, 2009 KADETINJA, YC CUPA 485,0 (dns) dns dns 70 dnf dns dns
145 SLO 376 ALEX SOVDAT DE FAVERI, SLO, Male, 2008 KADET, JK BURJA 485,0 (dns) dns dns 70 dnf dns dns
147 SLO 3 KRIS PERUZIN, SLO, Male, 2008 KADET, JK BURJA 486,0 (dns) dns dns 71 dnf dns dns
147 SLO 371 MANUEL DOMENIK, SLO, Male, 2009 KADET, JK BURJA 486,0 (dns) dns dns 71 dnf dns dns
149 ITA 3350 IACOPO GIANNI, ITA, Male, 2010 KADET, YC CUPA 490,0 (dns) dns dns 75 dnf dns dns
150 SLO 411 TONI BENCIC, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK PIRAT 498,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns
150 SLO 881 ROZA SABADIN, SLO, Female, 2008 KADETINJA, JK PIRAT 498,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns
150 SLO 523 LUCKA BEDENE, SLO, Female, 2008 KADETINJA, JK LJUBLJANA 498,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns
150 SLO 958 DAVID RATOSA, SLO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER 498,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns
150 CRO 1150 TIN FIKE, CRO, Male, 2005, JK GALEB KOSTRENA 498,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns
150 CRO 1169 EDO FIKE, CRO, Male, 2005, JK GALEB KOSTRENA 498,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns
150 CRO 1024 MARK MAGLICA, CRO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK GALEB KOSTRENA 498,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns
150 CRO 2021 LUKA KAMBER, CRO, Male, 2008 KADET, JK GALEB KOSTRENA 498,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns
150 SLO 37 ARNE BAJRAMOVIC, SLO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK BURJA 498,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns
150 SLO 373 JAN GALE, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK BURJA 498,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns
150 SLO 32 TIAN FAGANELJ, SLO, Male, 2010 KADET, JK BURJA 498,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns
150 SLO 372 MASA MARJETIC, SLO, Female, 2005, JK BURJA 498,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns
150 SLO 847 NEJC KOVACIC, Male, 2009 KADET, SD PIRAN 498,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns
150 SLO 96 JEAN MARIE DROZINA, Male, 2009 KADET, SD PIRAN 498,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns dns dns