Neuradni rezultati po 4 regatah

Neuradni rezultati po 4 regatah

Jadralni klub Burja @

 

Results OPTIMIST

 

Scores take into account 1  discard

 

No

Sailno

Name

Scores

1

2

3

4

1

MLT 5

RICHARD SCHULTHEIS, MLT, Male, 2005, MALTA YOUNG SAILORS CLUB

3,0

1

1

1

(2)

2

USA 20005

PETER FOLEY, USA, Male, 2003, CORAL REEF YC MIAMI USA

5,0

(4 )

1

3

1

3

SLO 255

MARTIN FRAS, SLO, Male, 2004, JK IZOLA

6,0

1

(4 )

2

3

4

ITA 8025

JAN PERNARCIC, ITA, Male, 2003, YC CUPA

8,0

3

2

3

(36)

5

SLO 1212

DANIEL CANTE, SLO, Male, 2004, JK IZOLA

9,0

2

3

(bfd )

4

6

ITA 8494

MASSIMILIANO ANTONIAZZI, ITA, Male, 2005, YC ADRIACO

10,0

7

2

1

(8)

7

CRO 1202

BUBA PULEK, CRO, Male, 2004, CSC

12,0

6

3

(8 )

3

8

MLT 44

SAUL VASSALLO, MLT, Male, 2003, MALTA YOUNG SAILORS CLUB

13,0

5

6

2

(32)

9

SLO 93

CELESTINA SABADIN, SLO, Female, 2003, JK PIRAT

14,0

2

6

(11 )

6

10

ITA 8714

ALESSIO CASTELLAN, ITA, Male, 2005, CDV MUGGIA

17,0

8

(14 )

7

2

11

CRO 1110

MAJ BISAKI, CRO, Male, 2003, CSC

17,0

6

7

4

(28)

12

ITA 8765

LORENZO FONDA, ITA, Male, 2004, CDV MUGGIA

20,0

(16 )

13

6

1

13

SLO 399

SPELA HAJDINJAK, SLO, Female, 2002, JK BURJA

20,0

(15 )

5

10

5

14

USA 21303

AUDREY FOLEY, USA, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, CORAL REED YC MIAMI USA

20,0

5

8

7

(15)

15

SLO 228

CATERINA SEDMAK, SLO, Female, 2003, JK IZOLA

21,0

8

4

9

(34)

16

CRO 1201

NORA SIJAN, CRO, Female, 2005, CSC

23,0

3

(16 )

5

15

17

SLO 711

LUKA ZABUKOVEC, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER

23,0

(10 )

10

6

7

18

SLO 1005

IVAN VAKHRUSHEV, SLO, Male, 2005, JK PIRAT

24,0

4

5

15

(20)

19

ITA 8953

MARGHERITA BARRO, ITA, Female, 2004, YC ADRIACO

25,0

(9 )

9

8

8

20

ITA 7533

SOPHIE FONTANESI, ITA, Female, 2004, LNI GRADO

30,0

14

(16 )

10

6

21

ITA 8961

LUCA FAJMAN, ITA, Male, 2004, STV

31,0

7

13

(20 )

11

22

SLO 311

ALENKA VALENCIC, SLO, Female, 2005, JK BURJA

31,0

9

9

13

(20)

23

CRO 1217

TEDI LEONARDELLI, CRO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK VEGA PULA

35,0

11

7

(18 )

17

24

ITA 8340

LUCA CENTAZZO, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, CNT SIRENA

35,0

12

11

12

(26)

25

SLO 922

ALJA PETRIC, SLO, Female, 2005, JK JADRO KOPER

36,0

(22 )

15

14

7

26

ITA 8952

ERICA MILONE, ITA, Female, 2003, YC ADRIACO

36,0

13

12

11

(29)

27

CRO 1044

LUKA GREGOVIC, CRO, Male, 2006 KADET, JD VAL CRIKVENICA

39,0

10

8

(35 )

21

28

ITA 7761

JAN ZUPPIN, ITA, Male, 2003, TPK SIRENA

39,0

11

10

(23 )

18

29

SLO 758

SVIT DUJMOVIC STERPIN, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK PIRAT

44,0

16

(18 )

16

12

30

SLO 811

VALENTI STRAVS, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER

46,0

24

(33 )

13

9

31

ITA 8766

ALESSANDRO MANGIONE, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, YC CUPA

46,0

15

12

19

(21)

32

SLO 750

DAN BELINGER, SLO, Male, 2004, JK PIRAT

47,0

20

23

4

(30)

33

ITA 7708

KIM MAGNANI, ITA, Male, 2005, SN LAGUNA

49,0

27

(32 )

12

10

34

ITA 8143

LEONARDO CENTUORI, ITA, Male, 2004, SNPJ

49,0

19

(22 )

19

11

35

ITA 8281

BEATRICE DE SANTO, ITA, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, SNPJ

51,0

(36 )

30

17

4

36

CRO 1072

JAN KOMADINA, CRO, Male, 2005, JK VEGA PULA

52,0

12

18

22

(26)

37

CRO 1137

LEA RAKOVAC, CRO, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, JK VEGA PULA

53,0

14

15

24

(43)

38

ITA 7803

MATILDE PARLADORI, Female, 2005, SVBG TRIESTE

54,0

13

20

21

(64)

39

SLO 952

KATJA FLIPIC, SLO, Female, 2005, JK JADRO KOPER

55,0

26

17

(29 )

12

40

ITA 8338

STEPHAN NJEMCEVIC, ITA, Male, 2004, TPK SIRENA

58,0

17

19

22

(40)

41

ITA 8297

NICOLO COSLOVICH, ITA, Male, 2005, SNPJ

59,0

20

(26 )

26

13

42

SLO 64

LIZA LEVANDOVSKA, SLO, Female, 2005, JK PIRAT

59,0

17

21

21

(37)

43

ITA 7621

LISA VUCETTI, ITA, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, SVBG TRIESTE

62,0

29

(39 )

5

28

44

ITA 8954

EUGENIA SCHIAVON, ITA, Female, 2004, YC ADRIACO

64,0

25

(44 )

14

25

45

SLO 944

MAJ PETRIC, SLO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER

64,0

19

(31 )

23

22

46

CRO 1094

CARLA DE CARINA, CRO, Female, 2004, JD VAL CRIKVENICA

65,0

37

19

9

(46)

47

CRO 1082

VAL PULIC, CRO, Male, 2005, CSC

66,0

21

22

(25 )

23

48

CRO 924

DOROTEJA SPISIC, Female, 2004, JUGO MALI LOSINJ

68,0

24

20

(34 )

24

49

SLO 189

ELISA SEDMAK, SLO, Female, 2005, JK IZOLA

69,0

21

29

(33 )

19

50

SLO 666

JAKOB MUSA OLIVIERI, SLO, Male, 2004, JK OLIMPIC IZOLA

70,0

32

28

(36 )

10

51

CRO 884

EMA JELNKOVIC, CRO, Female, 2004, JK VEGA PULA

70,0

30

24

(bfd )

16

52

ITA 8549

IAN SUNSERI, ITA, Male, 2004, SNPJ

71,0

23

23

25

(39)

53

ITA 8764

MAEL BLIN GALLARDO, ITA, Male, 2004, STV

72,0

27

17

28

(32)

54

ITA 8292

AURORA AMBROS, ITA, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, YC CUPA

72,0

(39 )

31

18

23

55

SLO 911

LANA VIDMAR, SLO, Female, 2004, JK JADRO KOPER

73,0

18

14

(41 )

41

56

SLO 111

DANEI MARUSIC, SLO, Male, 2004, JK JADRO KOPER

73,0

18

21

34

(35)

57

SLO 955

ZALA VIDMAR, SLO, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, JK JADRO KOPER

74,0

31

27

(45 )

16

58

CRO 1078

MIJA MOCINIC, CRO, Female, 2005, CSC

75,0

31

(36 )

27

17

59

ITA 8832

REBECCA GEIGER, ITA, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, CDV MUGGIA

76,0

37

(50 )

30

9

60

CRO 1029

NIKA UDOVICIC, CRO, Female, 2005, JD VAL CRKVENICA

76,0

32

(34 )

26

18

61

CRO 1064

BIANKA MARIA ORNIK, CRO, Female, 2005, JD VAL CRIKVENICA

76,0

26

(41 )

28

22

62

ITA 7926

VITTORIO BONIFACIO, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, SVBG TRIESTE

78,0

43

(48 )

16

19

63

AUT 1150

JAKOB ZNIDARIC, AUT, Male, 2003, NC AUSTRIA

79,5

28

24

27

(33)

64

SLO 951

VAL MARIO COLARICH, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER

81,0

(35 )

33

17

31

65

CRO 1077

KRISTIJAN PAVLOVIC, CRO, Male, 2005, CSC

83,0

23

46

(58 )

14

66

ITA 8652

JAN BASSI, ITA, Male, 2005, SVBG TRIESTE

83,0

22

30

31

(42)

67

ITA 8063

ELENA DEGRASSI, ITA, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, STV

85,5

28

26

31

(39)

68

CRO 117

TRISTAN TOL, CRO, Male, 2006 KADET, CSC

88,0

41

(42 )

42

5

69

SLO 338

ENYA AGNELLO, SLO, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, JK BURJA

88,0

40

11

(dns )

37

70

ITA 8037

IZTOK KALC, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, CNT SIRENA

88,0

28

(37 )

33

27

71

SLO 395

BENJAMIN AGANOVIC, SLO, Male, 2005, JK BURJA

92,0

36

25

(37 )

31

72

SLO 234

MARINA VRASCAJ, SLO, Female, 2004, WSC CRNOMELJ

92,0

33

29

30

(56)

73

CRO 1140

VEDRAN CELIC, CRO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK VEGA PULA

93,0

25

34

(45 )

34

74

SLO 846

ANA PLANINSIC, Female, 2006 KADET, SC PIRAN

97,0

42

35

20

(58)

75

CRO 1136

KATJA RABAK, CRO, Female, 2005, JK VEGA PULA

99,0

41

25

(bfd )

33

76

SLO 377

MARK RODICA, SLO, Male, 2008 KADET, JK BURJA

100,0

(52 )

46

24

30

77

ITA 7641

PIER NICOLO DA BROI, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, YC CUPA

104,0

30

27

47

(48)

78

SLO 2112

VID MAGISTER, SLO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK PIRAT

110,0

46

39

(54 )

25

79

SLO 677

KLEMEN FILIPCIC, SLO, Male, 2005, JK OLIMPIC IZOLA

111,0

35

38

38

(42)

80

ITA 8815

FRACESCO AUSTONI, ITA, Male, 2004, YC ADRIACO

112,0

(dns)

dns

15

14

81

ITA 8307

GIULIA CARMINATI, ITA, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, YC CUPA

112,0

42

35

35

(48)

82

SLO 527

JURE BARL, SLO, Male, 2003, JK LJUBLJANA

113,0

(49 )

40

44

29

83

ITA 8308

CARLO VERZEGNASSI, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, SVBG TRIESTE

116,0

(44 )

38

40

38

84

SLO 393

ALESSIA DILICA BUBNIC, SLO, Female, 20078 KADETINJA, JK BUREJA

118,0

(53 )

51

43

24

85

ITA 8233

CHRISTIAN PERTOT, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, TPK SIRENA

119,0

43

37

39

(55)

86

ITA 7387

NOE MAGNANI, ITA, Male, 2007 KADETINJA, SN LAGUNA

120,0

47

(dns )

37

36

87

SLO 875

ROK KOVACIC, Male, 2007 KADET, SD PIRAN

121,0

34

28

59

(63)

88

SLO 956

SVEN PANGER, SLO, Male, 2005, JK JADRO KOPER

121,0

(53 )

49

32

40

89

ITA 7869

SARA CALICI, ITA, Female, 2005, SNPJ

123,0

40

36

(49 )

47

90

SLO 679

MANUEL CREVATIN, SLO, Male, 2004, JK OLIMPIC IZOLA

124,0

38

(45 )

42

44

91

SLO 821

GAJA KOLARIC, SLO, Female, 2003,, JK LJUBLJANA

125,0

47

32

46

(63)

92

SLO 63

ANTON REJEC, SLO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER

125,0

39

43

43

(51)

93

ITA 7908

BEATRICE SIGNORELLI, ITA, Female, 2005, SVBG TRIESTE

129,0

52

45

32

(67)

94

ITA 6844

CLAUDIO VACCARI, ITA, Male, 2005, YC ADRIACO

129,0

46

42

41

(47)

95

ITA 6981

IVAN VISINTIN, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, TPK SIRENA

133,0

50

47

36

(59)

96

ITA 7830

LORENZO CENTUORI, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, SNPJ

135,0

(58 )

47

38

50

97

ITA 8326

EUGENIA SPONZA, ITA, Female, 2004, YC ADRIACO

135,0

38

(51 )

48

49

98

SLO 526

MATEVZ BEDENE, SLO, Male, 2005, JK LJUBLJANA

137,0

45

48

44

(58)

99

ITA 8998

NOAM LUSA COSTAMAGNA, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, STV

139,0

(dns)

dns

29

27

100

ITA 5613

TRISTAN GARDOSSI, ITA, Male, 2008 KADET, YC CUPA

139,0

48

(dnf )

39

52

101

SLO 186

TAI SIMONOVICH ZAJELSNIK, SLO, Male, 2005, JK PIRAT

142,0

(dns )

54

50

38

102

ITA 8989

EMMA NORDIO, ITA, Female, 2008 CADETINJA, SVBG TRIESTE

142,0

44

53

(bfd )

45

103

ITA 6945

MATTEO LESA, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, STV

146,0

(55 )

52

40

54

104

SLO 31

SARA DOMENIK, SLO, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, JK BURJA

148,0

33

54

61

(dns)

105

ITA 6588

NOAH SAMUEL BARBIERO, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, TPK SIRENA

148,0

(dns )

40

55

53

106

CRO 1062

BARBARA PERUSIC, CRO, Female, 2008 KADETINJA, JD VAL CRIKVENICA

148,0

54

44

50

(57)

107

ITA 830

ALEXANDER SEBASTIAN LOZEI, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, YC CUPA

149,0

45

(52 )

52

52

108

ITA 8341

GIUSEPPE MONTESANO, ITA, Male, 2008 KADET, TPK SIRENA

151,0

51

(dns )

51

49

109

ITA 8291

SILVIO AMBROSIO, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, SNPJ

152,0

51

41

60

(66)

110

SLO 524

NEJC GABRENJA, SLO, Male, 2004, JK LJUBLJANA

152,0

50

49

53

(59)

111

SLO 378

LUKAS REDEK, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK BURJA

160,0

34

(dns)

dns

43

112

SLO 188

ZIGA CEPAK, SLO, Male, 2008 KADET, JK PIRAT

166,0

54

50

62

(74)

113

ITA 854

NIKA MARIA COSTANTIN, ITA, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, SNPJ

168,0

(dns )

55

49

64

114

SLO 849

NIKA SPEZIA BAKIC, Female, 2007 KADET, SD PIRAN

171,0

55

53

63

(65)

115

SLO 913

TARIN PECAR, SLO, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, JK JADRO KOPER

176,0

48

(dns)

dns

45

116

ITA 7775

GAIA FABRIS, ITA, Female, 2005, CDV MUGGIA

179,0

(dns)

dns

dns

13

117

ITA 8738

GABRIELE ANTONIAZZI, ITA, Male, 2008 KADET, YC ADRIACO

180,0

(dns)

dns

47

50

118

SLO 912

LIAM AL-DILAIMI, SLO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER

182,0

(dns )

43

56

dns

119

ITA 8988

EMMA RITOSSA, ITA, Female, 2005, STV

183,0

(dns)

dnf

46

54

120

ITA 8703

MARCO TARLAO, ITA, Male, 2004, STV

187,0

(dns)

dns

48

56

121

SLO 91

MAJ SIRCA, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER

187,0

49

(dns)

dns

55

122

ITA 12

TOMMASO GEIGER, ITA, Male, 2009 KADET, CDV MUGGIA

196,0

(dns )

56

dns

57

123

SLO 669

MATEJ BERTOK, SLO, Male, 2005, JK OLIMPIC IZOLA

201,0

(dns)

dns

dns

35

124

SLO 512

TEO GERZELJ, SLO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK PIRAT

201,0

(dns)

dnf

57

61

125

SLO 618

LARA BOZIC, SLO, Female, 2007, JK OLIMPIC IZOLA

202,0

57

(dns)

dns

62

126

CRO 1181

TAJANA FILIPAS, Female, 2002, JUG MALI LOŠINJ

207,0

(dns)

dns

dns

41

127

SLO 693

LIJON JEROMEL, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK OLIMPIC IZOLA

208,0

56

(dns)

dns

69

128

ITA 7781

ALESSANDRO VALENTINIS, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, STV

210,0

(dns)

dns

dns

44

129

SLO 855

DOMEN HOSTNIK, SLO, Male, 2004, JK LJUBLJANA

210,0

(dns )

55

dns

72

130

ITA 8779

MARKO FELDA, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, CDV MUGGIA

212,0

(dns)

dns

dns

46

131

ITA 8874

ENRICO COSLOVICH, ITA, Male, 2008 KADET, CDV MUGGIA

217,0

(dns)

dns

dns

51

132

SLO 525

ALJAZ ZIBERT, SLO, Male, 2005, JK LJUBLJANA

219,0

(dns)

dns

dns

53

133

ITA 6959

ITZEL BLIN GALLARDO, ITA, Female, 2008 KADETINJA, STV

226,0

(dns)

dns

dns

60

133

ITA 8386

MATTIA DI MARTINO, ITA, Male, 2009 KADET, SVBG TRIESTE

226,0

(dns)

dns

dns

60

135

SLO 87

GASPER BABIC, SLO, Male, 2004, JK IZOLA

227,0

(dns)

dns

dns

61

136

ITA 5722

MARTINA FRAGIACOMO, ITA, Female, 2009 KADETINJA, SVBG TRIESTE

228,0

(dns)

dns

dns

62

137

SLO 69

DANTE MANOLO DROZINA, Male, 2006 KADET, SD PIRAN

231,0

(dns)

dns

dns

65

138

SLO 368

MARKO BALABAN, SLO, Male, 2009 KADET, JK BURJA

232,0

(dns)

dns

dns

66

139

SLO 375

ZIVA LESKO, SLO, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, JK BURJA

233,0

(dns)

dns

dns

67

140

ITA 8388

PIETRO VERZEGNASSI, ITA, Male, 2009 KADET, SVBG TRIESTE

234,0

(dns)

dns

dns

68

140

SLO 379

LEA ROSA, SLO, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, JK BURJA

234,0

(dns)

dns

dns

68

142

ITA 6007

ARIANA AMBROS, ITA, Female, 2009 KADETINJA, YC CUPA

235,0

(dns)

dns

dns

69

143

SLO 376

ALEX SOVDAT DE FAVERI, SLO, Male, 2008 KADET, JK BURJA

236,0

(dns)

dns

dns

70

143

SLO 371

MANUEL DOMENIK, SLO, Male, 2009 KADET, JK BURJA

236,0

(dns)

dns

dns

70

145

SLO 3

KRIS PERUZIN, SLO, Male, 2008 KADET, JK BURJA

237,0

(dns)

dns

dns

71

146

SLO 633

NIKITA LEUSENKO, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK OLIMPIC IZOLA

239,0

(dns)

dns

dns

73

147

ITA 3350

IACOPO GIANNI, ITA, Male, 2010 KADET, YC CUPA

241,0

(dns)

dns

dns

75

148

SLO 411

TONI BENCIC, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK PIRAT

249,0

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

148

SLO 881

ROZA SABADIN, SLO, Female, 2008 KADETINJA, JK PIRAT

249,0

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

148

SLO 523

LUCKA BEDENE, SLO, Female, 2008 KADETINJA, JK LJUBLJANA

249,0

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

148

SLO 522

NINA GABRENJA, SLO, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, JK LJUBLJANA

249,0

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

148

SLO 958

DAVID RATOSA, SLO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER

249,0

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

148

CRO 1150

TIN FIKE, CRO, Male, 2005, JK GALEB KOSTRENA

249,0

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

148

CRO 1169

EDO FIKE, CRO, Male, 2005, JK GALEB KOSTRENA

249,0

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

148

CRO 1024

MARK MAGLICA, CRO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK GALEB KOSTRENA

249,0

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

148

CRO 2021

LUKA KAMBER, CRO, Male, 2008 KADET, JK GALEB KOSTRENA

249,0

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

148

ITA 8036

SOFIA MYERS, ITA, Female, 2004, YC ADRIACO

249,0

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

148

SLO 37

ARNE BAJRAMOVIC, SLO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK BURJA

249,0

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

148

SLO 373

JAN GALE, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK BURJA

249,0

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

148

SLO 32

TIAN FAGANELJ, SLO, Male, 2010 KADET, JK BURJA

249,0

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

148

SLO 372

MASA MARJETIC, SLO, Female, 2005, JK BURJA

249,0

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

148

SLO 847

NEJC KOVACIC, Male, 2009 KADET, SD PIRAN

249,0

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

148

SLO 96

JEAN MARIE DROZINA, Male, 2009 KADET, SD PIRAN

249,0

(dns)

dns

dns

dns

 

 

ZW  Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.087

Copyright 1986 – 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer

For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl

Printed with ZW at: Saturday, 16-Sep-2017  13:52:27