Rezultati po 5 regatah

Rezultati po 5 regatah

Jadralni klub Burja @

Printed with ZW at: Saturday, 16-Sep-2017 17:46:55

Results OPTIMIST

Scores take into account 1 discard

No Sailno Name Points 1 2 3 4 5
1 MLT 5 RICHARD SCHULTHEIS, MLT, Male, 2005, MALTA YOUNG SAILORS CLUB 5,0 1 1 1 2 (3)
2 USA 20005 PETER FOLEY, USA, Male, 2003, CORAL REEF YC MIAMI USA 8,0 (4) 1 3 1 3
3 SLO 255 MARTIN FRAS, SLO, Male, 2004, JK IZOLA 10,0 1 4 2 3 (11)
4 SLO 1212 DANIEL CANTE, SLO, Male, 2004, JK IZOLA 11,0 2 3 (bfd) 4 2
5 ITA 8025 JAN PERNARCIC, ITA, Male, 2003, YC CUPA 12,0 3 2 3 (36) 4
6 CRO 1202 BUBA PULEK, CRO, Male, 2004, CSC 13,0 6 3 (8) 3 1
7 ITA 8494 MASSIMILIANO ANTONIAZZI, ITA, Male, 2005, YC ADRIACO 18,0 7 2 1 (8) 8
8 MLT 44 SAUL VASSALLO, MLT, Male, 2003, MALTA YOUNG SAILORS CLUB 23,0 5 6 2 (32) 10
9 ITA 8714 ALESSIO CASTELLAN, ITA, Male, 2005, CDV MUGGIA 23,0 8 (14) 7 2 6
10 SLO 711 LUKA ZABUKOVEC, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER 24,0 (10) 10 6 7 1
11 SLO 93 CELESTINA SABADIN, SLO, Female, 2003, JK PIRAT 25,0 2 6 11 6 (12)
12 SLO 228 CATERINA SEDMAK, SLO, Female, 2003, JK IZOLA 29,0 8 4 9 (34) 8
13 USA 21303 AUDREY FOLEY, USA, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, CORAL REED YC MIAMI USA 29,0 5 8 7 (15) 9
14 CRO 1201 NORA SIJAN, CRO, Female, 2005, CSC 33,0 3 (16) 5 15 10
15 CRO 1110 MAJ BISAKI, CRO, Male, 2003, CSC 33,0 6 7 4 (28) 16
16 ITA 8953 MARGHERITA BARRO, ITA, Female, 2004, YC ADRIACO 34,0 9 9 8 8 (19)
17 SLO 399 SPELA HAJDINJAK, SLO, Female, 2002, JK BURJA 35,0 15 5 10 5 (22)
18 ITA 8765 LORENZO FONDA, ITA, Male, 2004, CDV MUGGIA 36,0 16 13 6 1 (25)
19 SLO 311 ALENKA VALENCIC, SLO, Female, 2005, JK BURJA 36,0 9 9 13 (20) 5
20 SLO 1005 IVAN VAKHRUSHEV, SLO, Male, 2005, JK PIRAT 42,0 4 5 15 (20) 18
21 SLO 922 ALJA PETRIC, SLO, Female, 2005, JK JADRO KOPER 42,0 (22) 15 14 7 6
22 ITA 7533 SOPHIE FONTANESI, ITA, Female, 2004, LNI GRADO 42,0 14 (16) 10 6 12
23 ITA 8340 LUCA CENTAZZO, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, CNT SIRENA 42,0 12 11 12 (26) 7
24 CRO 1044 LUKA GREGOVIC, CRO, Male, 2006 KADET, JD VAL CRIKVENICA 44,0 10 8 (35) 21 5
25 ITA 8961 LUCA FAJMAN, ITA, Male, 2004, STV 44,0 7 13 (20) 11 13
26 ITA 8952 ERICA MILONE, ITA, Female, 2003, YC ADRIACO 52,0 13 12 11 (29) 16
27 CRO 1217 TEDI LEONARDELLI, CRO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK VEGA PULA 53,0 11 7 18 17 (20)
28 ITA 7761 JAN ZUPPIN, ITA, Male, 2003, TPK SIRENA 57,0 11 10 (23) 18 18
29 ITA 8143 LEONARDO CENTUORI, ITA, Male, 2004, SNPJ 58,0 19 (22) 19 11 9
30 SLO 758 SVIT DUJMOVIC STERPIN, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK PIRAT 62,0 16 18 16 12 (29)
31 ITA 7621 LISA VUCETTI, ITA, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, SVBG TRIESTE 64,0 29 (39) 5 28 2
32 ITA 8281 BEATRICE DE SANTO, ITA, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, SNPJ 65,0 (36) 30 17 4 14
33 ITA 8766 ALESSANDRO MANGIONE, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, YC CUPA 67,0 15 12 19 21 (33)
34 CRO 1094 CARLA DE CARINA, CRO, Female, 2004, JD VAL CRIKVENICA 69,0 37 19 9 (46) 4
35 SLO 750 DAN BELINGER, SLO, Male, 2004, JK PIRAT 70,0 20 23 4 (30) 23
36 ITA 8297 NICOLO COSLOVICH, ITA, Male, 2005, SNPJ 70,0 20 (26) 26 13 11
37 SLO 811 VALENTI STRAVS, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER 74,0 24 (33) 13 9 28
38 ITA 7708 KIM MAGNANI, ITA, Male, 2005, SN LAGUNA 75,0 27 (32) 12 10 26
39 CRO 1072 JAN KOMADINA, CRO, Male, 2005, JK VEGA PULA 76,0 12 18 22 (26) 24
40 SLO 64 LIZA LEVANDOVSKA, SLO, Female, 2005, JK PIRAT 78,0 17 21 21 (38) 19
41 ITA 8954 EUGENIA SCHIAVON, ITA, Female, 2004, YC ADRIACO 79,0 25 (44) 14 25 15
42 SLO 944 MAJ PETRIC, SLO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER 79,0 19 (31) 23 22 15
43 CRO 1137 LEA RAKOVAC, CRO, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, JK VEGA PULA 80,0 14 15 24 (44) 27
44 CRO 1029 NIKA UDOVICIC, CRO, Female, 2005, JD VAL CRKVENICA 83,0 32 (34) 26 18 7
45 SLO 952 KATJA FLIPIC, SLO, Female, 2005, JK JADRO KOPER 84,0 26 17 29 12 (bfd)
46 ITA 7803 MATILDE PARLADORI, Female, 2005, SVBG TRIESTE 85,0 13 20 21 (64) 31
47 CRO 1082 VAL PULIC, CRO, Male, 2005, CSC 89,0 21 22 (25) 23 23
48 ITA 8832 REBECCA GEIGER, ITA, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, CDV MUGGIA 90,0 37 (50) 30 9 14
49 SLO 911 LANA VIDMAR, SLO, Female, 2004, JK JADRO KOPER 90,0 18 14 41 (42) 17
50 ITA 7926 VITTORIO BONIFACIO, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, SVBG TRIESTE 91,0 43 (48) 16 19 13
51 ITA 8764 MAEL BLIN GALLARDO, ITA, Male, 2004, STV 93,0 27 17 28 (32) 21
52 ITA 8292 AURORA AMBROS, ITA, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, YC CUPA 94,0 (39) 31 18 23 22
53 CRO 924 DOROTEJA SPISIC, Female, 2004, JUGO MALI LOSINJ 94,0 24 20 (34) 24 26
54 ITA 8338 STEPHAN NJEMCEVIC, ITA, Male, 2004, TPK SIRENA 98,0 17 19 22 40 (dnf)
55 CRO 1078 MIJA MOCINIC, CRO, Female, 2005, CSC 102,0 31 (36) 27 17 27
56 SLO 189 ELISA SEDMAK, SLO, Female, 2005, JK IZOLA 102,0 21 29 33 19 (ocs)
57 AUT 1150 JAKOB ZNIDARIC, AUT, Male, 2003, NC AUSTRIA 103,5 28 24 27 (34) 24
58 ITA 8652 JAN BASSI, ITA, Male, 2005, SVBG TRIESTE 104,0 22 30 31 (43) 21
59 ITA 8063 ELENA DEGRASSI, ITA, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, STV 105,5 28 26 31 (40) 20
60 SLO 666 JAKOB MUSA OLIVIERI, SLO, Male, 2004, JK OLIMPIC IZOLA 106,0 32 28 36 10 (dnf)
61 SLO 955 ZALA VIDMAR, SLO, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, JK JADRO KOPER 108,0 31 27 (45) 16 34
62 SLO 111 DANEI MARUSIC, SLO, Male, 2004, JK JADRO KOPER 108,0 18 21 34 35 (dnf)
63 SLO 951 VAL MARIO COLARICH, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER 109,0 (35) 33 17 31 28
64 ITA 8549 IAN SUNSERI, ITA, Male, 2004, SNPJ 110,0 23 23 25 39 (dnf)
65 CRO 117 TRISTAN TOL, CRO, Male, 2006 KADET, CSC 113,0 41 (42) 42 5 25
66 CRO 1077 KRISTIJAN PAVLOVIC, CRO, Male, 2005, CSC 115,0 23 46 (58) 14 32
67 CRO 1064 BIANKA MARIA ORNIK, CRO, Female, 2005, JD VAL CRIKVENICA 117,0 26 41 28 22 (dnf)
68 ITA 8037 IZTOK KALC, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, CNT SIRENA 125,0 28 37 33 27 (dnf)
69 ITA 8815 FRACESCO AUSTONI, ITA, Male, 2004, YC ADRIACO 129,0 (dns) dns 15 14 17
70 SLO 395 BENJAMIN AGANOVIC, SLO, Male, 2005, JK BURJA 129,0 36 25 37 31 (dnf)
71 CRO 1140 VEDRAN CELIC, CRO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK VEGA PULA 139,0 25 34 45 35 (dnf)
72 SLO 234 MARINA VRASCAJ, SLO, Female, 2004, WSC CRNOMELJ 148,0 33 29 30 56 (dnf)
73 SLO 875 ROK KOVACIC, Male, 2007 KADET, SD PIRAN 150,0 34 28 59 (64) 29
74 SLO 377 MARK RODICA, SLO, Male, 2008 KADET, JK BURJA 152,0 52 46 24 30 (dnf)
75 CRO 884 EMA JELNKOVIC, CRO, Female, 2004, JK VEGA PULA 153,0 30 24 (bfd) 16 dnf
76 ITA 7641 PIER NICOLO DA BROI, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, YC CUPA 153,0 30 27 47 49 (dnf)
77 SLO 677 KLEMEN FILIPCIC, SLO, Male, 2005, JK OLIMPIC IZOLA 153,0 35 38 38 42 (dnf)
78 SLO 846 ANA PLANINSIC, Female, 2006 KADET, SC PIRAN 156,0 42 35 20 59 (dnf)
79 ITA 7869 SARA CALICI, ITA, Female, 2005, SNPJ 157,0 40 36 (49) 48 33
80 ITA 6844 CLAUDIO VACCARI, ITA, Male, 2005, YC ADRIACO 160,0 46 42 41 (47) 31
81 ITA 8307 GIULIA CARMINATI, ITA, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, YC CUPA 160,0 42 35 35 48 (dnf)
82 ITA 8308 CARLO VERZEGNASSI, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, SVBG TRIESTE 161,0 44 38 40 39 (dnf)
83 SLO 527 JURE BARL, SLO, Male, 2003, JK LJUBLJANA 162,0 49 40 44 29 (dnf)
84 SLO 2112 VID MAGISTER, SLO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK PIRAT 164,0 46 39 54 25 (dnf)
85 ITA 8998 NOAM LUSA COSTAMAGNA, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, STV 169,0 (dns) dns 29 27 30
86 SLO 679 MANUEL CREVATIN, SLO, Male, 2004, JK OLIMPIC IZOLA 170,0 38 45 42 45 (dnf)
87 SLO 338 ENYA AGNELLO, SLO, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, JK BURJA 171,0 40 11 (dns) 37 ocs
88 SLO 393 ALESSIA DILICA BUBNIC, SLO, Female, 20078 KADETINJA, JK BUREJA 171,0 53 51 43 24 (dnf)
89 ITA 8233 CHRISTIAN PERTOT, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, TPK SIRENA 174,0 43 37 39 55 (dnf)
90 SLO 956 SVEN PANGER, SLO, Male, 2005, JK JADRO KOPER 175,0 53 49 32 41 (dnf)
91 SLO 63 ANTON REJEC, SLO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER 177,0 39 43 43 52 (dnf)
92 SLO 31 SARA DOMENIK, SLO, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, JK BURJA 181,0 33 54 61 33 (dnf)
93 CRO 1136 KATJA RABAK, CRO, Female, 2005, JK VEGA PULA 182,0 41 25 (bfd) 33 dnf
94 ITA 8326 EUGENIA SPONZA, ITA, Female, 2004, YC ADRIACO 186,0 38 51 48 49 (dnf)
95 SLO 821 GAJA KOLARIC, SLO, Female, 2003,, JK LJUBLJANA 188,0 47 32 46 63 (dnf)
96 ITA 6981 IVAN VISINTIN, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, TPK SIRENA 193,0 50 47 36 60 (dnf)
97 ITA 7830 LORENZO CENTUORI, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, SNPJ 193,0 58 47 38 50 (dnf)
98 SLO 526 MATEVZ BEDENE, SLO, Male, 2005, JK LJUBLJANA 195,0 45 48 44 58 (dnf)
99 ITA 7908 BEATRICE SIGNORELLI, ITA, Female, 2005, SVBG TRIESTE 196,0 52 45 32 67 (dnf)
100 ITA 6945 MATTEO LESA, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, STV 202,0 55 52 40 55 (dnf)
101 ITA 830 ALEXANDER SEBASTIAN LOZEI, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, YC CUPA 202,0 45 52 52 53 (dnf)
102 ITA 7387 NOE MAGNANI, ITA, Male, 2007 KADETINJA, SN LAGUNA 204,0 47 (dns) 37 37 dnf
103 CRO 1062 BARBARA PERUSIC, CRO, Female, 2008 KADETINJA, JD VAL CRIKVENICA 206,0 54 44 50 58 (dnf)
104 SLO 524 NEJC GABRENJA, SLO, Male, 2004, JK LJUBLJANA 211,0 50 49 53 59 (dnf)
105 ITA 8291 SILVIO AMBROSIO, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, SNPJ 218,0 51 41 60 66 (dnf)
106 ITA 5613 TRISTAN GARDOSSI, ITA, Male, 2008 KADET, YC CUPA 222,0 48 (dnf) 39 52 dnf
107 SLO 186 TAI SIMONOVICH ZAJELSNIK, SLO, Male, 2005, JK PIRAT 225,0 (dns) 54 50 38 dnf
108 ITA 8989 EMMA NORDIO, ITA, Female, 2008 CADETINJA, SVBG TRIESTE 225,0 44 53 (bfd) 45 dnf
109 ITA 6588 NOAH SAMUEL BARBIERO, ITA, Male, 2007 KADET, TPK SIRENA 232,0 (dns) 40 55 54 dnf
110 ITA 8341 GIUSEPPE MONTESANO, ITA, Male, 2008 KADET, TPK SIRENA 235,0 51 (dns) 51 50 dnf
111 SLO 849 NIKA SPEZIA BAKIC, Female, 2007 KADET, SD PIRAN 236,0 55 53 63 65 (dnf)
112 SLO 188 ZIGA CEPAK, SLO, Male, 2008 KADET, JK PIRAT 240,0 54 50 62 74 (dnf)
113 SLO 378 LUKAS REDEK, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK BURJA 243,0 34 (dns) dns 43 dnf
114 ITA 8779 MARKO FELDA, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, CDV MUGGIA 245,0 (dns) dns dns 47 32
115 ITA 8874 ENRICO COSLOVICH, ITA, Male, 2008 KADET, CDV MUGGIA 247,0 (dns) dns dns 51 30
116 ITA 854 NIKA MARIA COSTANTIN, ITA, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, SNPJ 252,0 (dns) 55 49 65 dnf
117 SLO 913 TARIN PECAR, SLO, Female, 2006 KADETINJA, JK JADRO KOPER 260,0 48 (dns) dns 46 dnf
118 ITA 7775 GAIA FABRIS, ITA, Female, 2005, CDV MUGGIA 262,0 (dns) dns dns 13 ocs
119 ITA 8738 GABRIELE ANTONIAZZI, ITA, Male, 2008 KADET, YC ADRIACO 264,0 (dns) dns 47 51 dnf
120 SLO 912 LIAM AL-DILAIMI, SLO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER 265,0 (dns) 43 56 dns dns
121 ITA 8988 EMMA RITOSSA, ITA, Female, 2005, STV 266,0 (dns) dnf 46 54 dnf
122 ITA 8703 MARCO TARLAO, ITA, Male, 2004, STV 271,0 (dns) dns 48 57 dnf
123 SLO 91 MAJ SIRCA, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER 271,0 49 (dns) dns 56 dnf
124 ITA 12 TOMMASO GEIGER, ITA, Male, 2009 KADET, CDV MUGGIA 279,0 (dns) 56 dns 57 dnf
125 SLO 669 MATEJ BERTOK, SLO, Male, 2005, JK OLIMPIC IZOLA 285,0 (dns) dns dns 36 dnf
126 SLO 512 TEO GERZELJ, SLO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK PIRAT 285,0 (dns) dnf 57 62 dnf
127 SLO 618 LARA BOZIC, SLO, Female, 2007, JK OLIMPIC IZOLA 285,0 57 (dns) dns 62 dnf
128 CRO 1181 TAJANA FILIPAS, Female, 2002, JUG MALI LOŠINJ 290,0 (dns) dns dns 41 dnf
129 SLO 693 LIJON JEROMEL, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK OLIMPIC IZOLA 291,0 56 (dns) dns 69 dnf
130 ITA 7781 ALESSANDRO VALENTINIS, ITA, Male, 2006 KADET, STV 293,0 (dns) dns dns 44 dnf
131 SLO 855 DOMEN HOSTNIK, SLO, Male, 2004, JK LJUBLJANA 293,0 (dns) 55 dns 72 dns
132 SLO 525 ALJAZ ZIBERT, SLO, Male, 2005, JK LJUBLJANA 302,0 (dns) dns dns 53 dnf
133 ITA 6959 ITZEL BLIN GALLARDO, ITA, Female, 2008 KADETINJA, STV 309,0 (dns) dns dns 60 dnf
134 SLO 87 GASPER BABIC, SLO, Male, 2004, JK IZOLA 310,0 (dns) dns dns 61 dnf
134 ITA 8386 MATTIA DI MARTINO, ITA, Male, 2009 KADET, SVBG TRIESTE 310,0 (dns) dns dns 61 dnf
136 ITA 5722 MARTINA FRAGIACOMO, ITA, Female, 2009 KADETINJA, SVBG TRIESTE 312,0 (dns) dns dns 63 dnf
137 SLO 69 DANTE MANOLO DROZINA, Male, 2006 KADET, SD PIRAN 315,0 (dns) dns dns 66 dnf
138 SLO 368 MARKO BALABAN, SLO, Male, 2009 KADET, JK BURJA 316,0 (dns) dns dns 67 dnf
139 ITA 8388 PIETRO VERZEGNASSI, ITA, Male, 2009 KADET, SVBG TRIESTE 317,0 (dns) dns dns 68 dnf
139 SLO 375 ZIVA LESKO, SLO, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, JK BURJA 317,0 (dns) dns dns 68 dnf
141 SLO 379 LEA ROSA, SLO, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, JK BURJA 318,0 (dns) dns dns 69 dnf
142 ITA 6007 ARIANA AMBROS, ITA, Female, 2009 KADETINJA, YC CUPA 319,0 (dns) dns dns 70 dnf
142 SLO 376 ALEX SOVDAT DE FAVERI, SLO, Male, 2008 KADET, JK BURJA 319,0 (dns) dns dns 70 dnf
144 SLO 3 KRIS PERUZIN, SLO, Male, 2008 KADET, JK BURJA 320,0 (dns) dns dns 71 dnf
144 SLO 371 MANUEL DOMENIK, SLO, Male, 2009 KADET, JK BURJA 320,0 (dns) dns dns 71 dnf
146 SLO 633 NIKITA LEUSENKO, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK OLIMPIC IZOLA 322,0 (dns) dns dns 73 dnf
147 ITA 3350 IACOPO GIANNI, ITA, Male, 2010 KADET, YC CUPA 324,0 (dns) dns dns 75 dnf
148 SLO 411 TONI BENCIC, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK PIRAT 332,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
148 SLO 881 ROZA SABADIN, SLO, Female, 2008 KADETINJA, JK PIRAT 332,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
148 SLO 523 LUCKA BEDENE, SLO, Female, 2008 KADETINJA, JK LJUBLJANA 332,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
148 SLO 522 NINA GABRENJA, SLO, Female, 2007 KADETINJA, JK LJUBLJANA 332,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
148 SLO 958 DAVID RATOSA, SLO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK JADRO KOPER 332,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
148 CRO 1150 TIN FIKE, CRO, Male, 2005, JK GALEB KOSTRENA 332,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
148 CRO 1169 EDO FIKE, CRO, Male, 2005, JK GALEB KOSTRENA 332,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
148 CRO 1024 MARK MAGLICA, CRO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK GALEB KOSTRENA 332,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
148 CRO 2021 LUKA KAMBER, CRO, Male, 2008 KADET, JK GALEB KOSTRENA 332,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
148 ITA 8036 SOFIA MYERS, ITA, Female, 2004, YC ADRIACO 332,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
148 SLO 37 ARNE BAJRAMOVIC, SLO, Male, 2007 KADET, JK BURJA 332,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
148 SLO 373 JAN GALE, SLO, Male, 2006 KADET, JK BURJA 332,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
148 SLO 32 TIAN FAGANELJ, SLO, Male, 2010 KADET, JK BURJA 332,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
148 SLO 372 MASA MARJETIC, SLO, Female, 2005, JK BURJA 332,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
148 SLO 847 NEJC KOVACIC, Male, 2009 KADET, SD PIRAN 332,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
148 SLO 96 JEAN MARIE DROZINA, Male, 2009 KADET, SD PIRAN 332,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.024.003
Copyright 1986 – 2017, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl