420

#Sail no.Helmsman / crewClub
1AUT 51580Alexander Kaisergruber / Paul LucanSck
2AUT 52065Leopold Lang / Jacob MayrSCK
3AUT 52773Niki Clodi / Vinci Wenger-OehnSCT / UYCAS
4AUT 53477Leo Potucek / Felix PotucekYCPodersdorf
5AUT 54223Sophia Hageneder / Johannes LässerYCRhd / YCB
6AUT 54602Lukas Rohde / Gian-Luca VenturielloYachtclub Hard / Yachtclub Rheindelta
7AUT 54694Rosa Donner / LAura FareseKYCK / UYCNs
8AUT 54801Florian Gföllner / David SchuhUYCAS / SCK
9AUT 54804Hannah Neumüller / Neumüller LukasSCATT
10AUT 55001Lea Rabeder / Hannah SchranzhoferSCK / SCTWV
11AUT 55012Saje Yannis / Haberl LukasSCTWV / UYC Mondsee
12AUT 55267Michael Lausecker / Timo HeislerAGS / SSC
13AUT 55440Johler Sebastian / Ebenbichler PaulYCH / Ycrdh
14AUT 55548Theresa Schiemer / Johanna SchiemerUYCAs / uYCAs
15AUT 55555Niclas Lehmann / Niklas HaberlUYCAs / UYCMo
16AUT 56007Franziska Kellner / Katharina StarkUYCNs
17AUT 56132Mikael Azzopardi / Samuel AzzopardiYC Bregenz
18AUT 56133Ruth Eisenbichler / Alessia Azzopardi HütterYC Bregenz
19AUT 56263Luca Lippert / Julian DeuschlUycWg / YCB
20AUT AUT 52917VICTORIA KRZIWANEK / FLORA NELLA ZEINLERSCK / UYCAS
21GER 51375Moritz Fischer / Timon BraunSegler Gemeinschaft am Müggelsee / Segel-Club Fraternitas 1891 e.
22GER 51420Anna Nowotny / Johanna BohnsackSVHV / SSH
23GER 52048Helene Ledderbogessv von 1894
24GER 52370Justin Venger / Sissi WenselWürttembergischer Yacht Club
25GER 52552Pauline Boss / Ylva BajoratRSC 92
26GER 52894Kornatzki, Hella Hendrikje / Batzing, BenteSchweriner Segler Verein von 1894 e / Yachtclub Warnow Rostock
27GER 53648Annika Hafner / Siri RaupachWürttembergischer Yachtclub
28GER 53725Greta Luise Steinicke / Jasmin SchröderRSC 92 / ROYC
29GER 54150Falke, Cornelius / Bornemann, MarvinSgaM / SCA von 1953 e.V.
30GER 54436Marc Hildebrand / Julian SobottWYC Friedrichshafen / SMCF Friedrichshafen
31GER 54578Marie Wensel / Sophie WenselWürttembergischer Yacht Club
32GER 54611Tobias Sieweke / Oliver MunzWürttembergische Yacht Club (WYC) / Württembergische Yacht Club (
33GER 54832Florian Deißler / Arthur SperligSchweriner Yachtclub MV GER
34GER 55016Jean-Ali Franke / Bela von RoellVSaW
35GER 55020J. Mika Trosien / Johannnes ErichsenSchweriner Yacht Club / Schweriner Segler-Verein von 1
36GER 55331Ole Moeller / Luca LeidholdtYC Warnow
37GER 55501Vincent Becker / Ben LökenVSaW
38GER 55505Laura Schuberth / Levke MöllerRSC Citybootshafen 92 / YC Warnow
39GER 55624Anna Rieckhof / Charlotte SperlingSchweriner Segler Verein v. 1894 / Schweriner Segler Verein v. 18
40GER 55783Voigt, Tom Lukas / Schneider, SvenVSaW
41GER 55811Jacobs, Marvin / Jacobs, MalteSSV von 1894 e.V.
42GER 56020Henning Kröplin / Jonas PorthunSchweriner Seglerverein von 1894 / SV Mecklenburger Staatstheater
43GER 56064Sofie Schöne / Line Johanna ThielemannSSV VON 1894 / SYC
44GER 56065Malte Rackow / Leon TreuSegler-Verein Turbine Rostock / See- und Segelsportverein Rost
45GER 56346Kathrin Steiner / Jakob LanzingerYCaT / SCBC
46GER GER 50970MARTIN SUDI / MARLENE EBERTSGaMeV
47GER GER 55164Paula Fasterling / Rickmer LenkWVF
48GER GER 56065MALTE RAKOW / LAURENZ HAGENSegler-Verein Turbine Rostock / yACHTCLUB wARNOW rOSTOCK
49GER GER55330Lennart Kuss / Paul ArpWSC 1925
50HUN 52633Botond Bánszky / László FehérváriTihany Sailing Club
51HUN 52634Marcell Mohacsi / Erik JuhaszTHE
52HUN 53904Bernát Nagy / Boldizsár BuzaKereked Sailing Club
53HUN 54600Pál Gereben / Dániel NyáriKereked Sailing Club
54HUN 54745Mátyás Maróty / Bence BadarKereked Sailing Club
55HUN 54778Botond Nagy / Cristopher Ifi-ValdeKereked Sailing Club
56HUN 55112Botond Izsák / András CsébfalviKereked Sailing Club
57SLO 55664matej planinšič / jaka romihjk pirat