33rd IZOLA SPRING CUP 2022

Loading Events
  • This event has passed.

33rd IZOLA SPRING CUP 2022

April 14 2022

Details

Start: April 14 @ 17:00
End: April 17 @ 18:00
Cost: 60,00€ – 80,00€
Event Categories:

Venue

Marina Izola

Dantejeva 22
Izola, 6310 Slovenia

+ Google Map

Phone:

+386 5 64 16 330

Visit Venue Website

Schedule

  • DAY 1
  • 16:00 – 21:00 Registrations
  • DAY 2
  • 10:55 First Warning Signal
  • DAY 3
  • 10:55 First Warning Signal
  • ASAP Barbecue party
  • DAY 4
  • 10:55 First Warning Signal
  • ASAP Prize giving and closing ceremony
  •  

Organiser

Yacht club Burja Izola
Phone: +386 5 64 16 330
Email:
Website: http://www.jadralniklub-burja.si

Tickets

The numbers below include tickets for this event already in your cart. Clicking "Get Tickets" will allow you to edit any existing attendee information as well as change ticket quantities.
Tickets are no longer available

Event Attendees

144 people are attending 33rd IZOLA SPRING CUP 2022

ILCA 7

No. Sail number Helmsman / Crew Club
1. SLO 182672 VITO BATISTIČ YC BURJA
2. AUT 219145 Christoph Marsano UYCNs
3. HUN 217525 Zoltan Kovacs SVSC
4. SLO 207345 Matej Valič JK Jadro Koper
5. HUN 213119 Gabor Peteri ARSC
6. SLO 213367 Jure Barl JK Ljubljana
7. AUT 202428 Johannes Sablatnig Union Yacht Club Attersee
8. HUN 203031 Istvan Denes Keszthelyi Yacht Club
9. SLO 199824 Andrej Fras JK Olimpic
10. AUT 202170 Kainacher Werner SAF
11. AUT 217148 Alexander Himmer UYC Ma
12. AUT 219838 Gregor Joebstl CFT-Ws
13. ITA 210424 Giovanni De Pauli società nautica pietas julia
14. AUT 214772 Jonah Maier BYC
15. AUT 217945 Ferdinand Steffan BYC
16. ITA 219017 FRANCESCO ALTRAN SNPJ
17. AUT 207847 Schwerdtfeger Christian NCA
18. ITA 217611 Luca Fajman Triestina della vela

ILCA 6

No. Sail number Helmsman / Crew Club
1. SLO Alenka Valenčič Yc Burja
2. AUT 190568 Florian Mehser BSC
3. AUT 208485 Bibiane Jäger UYCNs
4. GER 214844 Benedikt Albl VSaW
5. GER 216472 Julius Mehlhorn SVS
6. GER 200078 Emilia Bayer VSaW
7. AUT Prusa Alexander Maximilian YCP
8. GER 185203 Emil Leander Neumann BSV Baltische Seglervereinigung
9. GER 217121 Marwin Pescht VSaW
10. GER 194774 Lena Marie Fischer Segler-Club-Oberspree
11. GER 213985 Mikhail Soldatov BSV 07
12. GER 197178 Schmölzer, Anna-Katharina Freie Vereinigung der Touren-Segler Grünau
13. AUT 215875 Johanna Boeckl UYCWg
14. AUT 113183 Benedikt Stärker UYCAs
15. AUT 168823 Isabel Pois SCK
16. AUT 217143 Julia Magdalena Müller UYCAs
17. SLO 182671 Alenka Valencic JK Burja
18. CRO 215433 Max Gjiderw JK Labud
19. AUT 204048 Elena Kreuzer YKA
20. CRO 211996 DOROTEA SPIŠIĆ JK JUGO, MALI LOŠINJ
21. AUT 203060 Adler SC AMS
22. AUT 214741 Jakob Znidaric NCA
23. AUT 194471 Nathalie Adler SCAMS
24. AUT 217150 Evi Buttinger UYC Ma
25. CRO 217638 Strahinja Simic YCBb
26. GER 208349 Lenny Schulze VSaW
27. AUT 212177 Holl Jörg SAF
28. GER 215512 Mainart Kupfer SC Wiking
29. GER 194794 Luca Lipinski Mena TSG 1898 Berlin
30. AUT 216932 Paul Wenth Union Yachtclub Neusiedersee
31. AUT 180995 Kanhäuser Moritz UYCNs
32. GER 203327 Konstantin Töpfer TSG 1898 e.V.
33. AUT 213870 Cunow gerorg YCBb
34. ITA 220088 Matija Succi CDV MUGGIA
35. SVK 151092 Karolína Sarah Simonová Slovan Bratislava
36. ITA 218353 Isabella Filippo Stv
37. GER 208132 Frida Charlott Engel TSG 1898 e.V.
38. SVK Peter Rajský YC Dynamo Energia Bratislava
39. SVK 185647 Peter Dominik Lacko YC Tatran Bratislava
40. GER 214781 Philipp Zernitzky TSG 1898
41. AUT 181611 Anton Messeritsch UYCWg
42. ITA 219777 Boschin Elisa SNPJ
43. SVK 210224 Dominika Pašuthová YC Dynamo Energia Bratislava
44. ITA 215844 Alessandro Valentinis Triestina della Vela
45. AUT 184169 Clemens Eisert SC-AMS

ILCA 4

No. Sail number Helmsman / Crew Club
1. GER 218258 Marvin Schaefe VSaW
2. SRB 211083 Pavle Dabic NK Palilula
3. CZE 216530 Tatiana Bělunková Baník Ostrava
4. CZE 185644 Adela Rabasova YC Jezero Hlucin
5. CZE 217944 Linda Dokoupilová Jachtklub Brno
6. CZE 216574 Jan Zahornacky LS Kromeriz
7. CZE 169433 Helena Hyzova Jachtklub Brno
8. CZE 216519 Karolina Hejnova Yachtclub Banik Ostrava
9. SLO 214148 Tim Gajzer JK Burja Izola
10. SLO 178951 Val JK Burja Izola
11. SLO 208885 Peter Koprivec Jk Burja Izola
12. CRO 209858 GRIGOR PETTENER JK JUGO,MALI LOŠINJ
13. CRO 192489 PATRIK SPIŠIĆ JK JUGO, MALI LOŠINJ
14. CRO 160418 BARBORA ČULMANOVA JK JUGO,MALI LOŠINJ
15. GER 211231 Malik Brett SC Wiking e.V.
16. SLO 178951 Ivan Trunov JK Olimpic
17. SLO 174365 Marko Balaban JK Burja Izola
18. GER 197177 Santino Leibik Segel Club Wiking e.V.
19. GER 185579 Henriette Schade SC Wiking
20. GER 65312 Marc Messerli Segel Club Wiking e.V.
21. CRO 215434 Karlo Ugrin JK Galeb
22. CZE 212985 Vít Kouřil Jachtklub Brno zs
23. CZE 217126 Nina Paigerova YC CERE
24. ITA 215739 Aldo Voltolina Diporto Velico Veneziano
25. GER 194972 Toni Schmidt Segel-Club Wiking i.P.S.V
26. SVK 203018 Barbora Markova YC Dynamo Energia Bratislava
27. ITA 215327 Zoe Buttignol Diporto velico veneziano
28. ITA 210031 Zaccaria Buttignol Diporto velico veneziano
29. ITA 218182 Cecilia Proto Diporto Velico Veneziano
30. ITA 219266 Elena Degrassi Triestina della Vela
31. ITA 206197 Matteo Lesa STV

420

No. Sail number Helmsman / Crew Club
1. GER 56064 Jonathan Schmidt / Janne Schirmer Schweriner Seglerverein von 1894 / Schweriner Seglerverein von 1894
2. AUT 55555 Jakob Kammerer / Georg Böckl SYC / UYCAs
3. AUT 55800 Eva Truttenberger / Maria Zimmermann Segelklub Kammersee (SCK) / Segelklub Kammersee (SCK)
4. AUT 52917 Florian Zimmermann / Bernhard Schillinger Segelklub Kammersee (SCK) / Union Yachtclub Attersee (UYCAS)
5. AUT 56737 Linus Gierlinger / Leo Uebelhör SCATT / SCATT
6. GER 56354 Hannah Gienap / Luisa Bohnsack SSH Schwerin / SSH Schwerin
7. GER 54832 Gienap, Helene / Nitzsche, Jada Mae SSH / Syc
8. GER 57160 Reamonn Theiner / Lillemor Schreiber Schweriner Segelerverein von 1894 e.V. / Segelverein Schwanenhalbinsel
9. GER 56020 Moritz Borowiak / Noel Jonas Theiner Schweriner Segelerverein von 1894 e.V. / Schweriner Segelerverein von 1894 e.V.
10. GER 56711 Lietzmann, Klemenz / Forche, Leon SGaM Seglergemeinschaft am Müggelsee / SGaM Seglergemeinschaft am Müggelsee
11. GER 53739 Claire Herzog / Carlotta Holweg Freie Vereinigung der Tourensegler Grünau 1898 / Freie Vereinigung der Tourensegler Grünau 1898
12. GER 54114 Schraml, Michael / Schuierer, Benjamin Yachtclub Weiden / Yachtclub Weiden
13. GER 57130 Alina Blüschke / Elsa Erichsen syc / ssv
14. GER 55330 Eric Hahn / Ruben Hahn Warnemuender Segelclub e.V. / Warnemuender Segelclub e.V
15. GER 55505 Reuter Leonie / Reuter Muriel RSC92 / RSC92
16. GER 52487 Valerie Loeper / Mathilda Nowka DJC / TSG 1898
17. GER 56631 Simon Rothfischer / Konstantin Knorr SCRR / YCW
18. GER 56700 J. Eliah Trosien / Elisabeth Rabe SYC / SXC
19. GER 52490 Änne Schuhr / Friedrich Krämer RSC92 e.V. / RSC92 e.V.
20. GER 51585 Arne Schuhr / Elisabeth Gerhard RSC92 e.V. / RSC92 e.V.
21. GER 56284 Skipp Frahm / Livian Trautmann YCBG / YCBG
22. SVK 56481 Sára Hruskova / Nina Prokopcova YC Slovan Bratislava / YC Tatran Bratislava
23. AUT 54613 Vincent Fritsch / Philipp Salzer UYCAS / UYCAS
24. CRO 57231 Andrea Juric / Marin Plecas JK Labud / JK Labud
25. CRO 55951 Marin Ljubicic / Lucija Domazet JK Labud / Jk Labud
26. CRO 56015 Nora Copic / Adrian Peovic JK Labud / JK Labud
27. GER 54500 Quinton Kalg / Piet Jari Baumann Rostocker Segelverein Citybootshafen e.V. / Rostocker Segelverein Citybootshafen e.V.
28. AUT 56185 Benjamin Kogard / Kloiber Balbina UYCWg / UYCWg
29. HUN 56106 Benedek Szűcs / Bence Csizmazia Tihanyi Hajós Egylet / Tihanyi Hajós Egylet
30. HUN 52633 Domokos Anni / Nagy Liza Tihanyi Hajós Egylet / Tihanyi Hajós Egylet
31. HUN 57012 Patrícia Kádi / Tamás Rutai THE / THE
32. HUN 52215 Fanni Bakonyi / Adél Anna Andrik Tihanyi Hajós Egylet / Tihanyi Hajós Egylet
33. HUN 52215 Bakonyi Fanni / Andrik Adél Anna Tihanyi Hajós Egylet / Tihanyi Hajós Egylet
34. HUN 56281 Bodgál Emil Mihály / Ay Blanka Tihanyi Hajós Egylet / Tihanyi Hajós Egylet
35. AUT 55268 Philipp Scharitzer / Leopold Löser UYCAS / UYCAS
36. SVK 56481 Sára Hrušková / Nina Prokopcová YC Slovan Bratislava / YC Tatran Bratislava
37. GER 55933 Charlotte Töpfer / Tizian Hoppe TSG 1898 e.V. / TSG 1898 e.V.
38. GER 54957 Jonas Kieninger / Yunis Zieche SGE / SGE
39. CRO 57042 NOELA PETESIC / PETRA GAMBIRAZA YACHT CLUB USKOK / YACHT CLUB USKOK
40. CRO 56776 MIA MOCINIC / MARE URODA PLEVKO YACHT CLUB USKOK / Y.C. SV. NIKOLA ZAGREB
41. CRO 5677 BORNA KRMOPOTIC / JAKOV MOCINIC YACHT CLUB USKOK / YACHT CLUB USKOK
42. CRO 54901 Nikola Jurić / Mladen Hučik JK Sv. Nikola Zagreb / JK Sv. Nikola Zagreb
43. CRO 5 Mara Samaržija / Marta Mavar JK Sv. Nikola Zagreb / YC Uskok Zadar
44. CRO 57163 Ema Samaržija / Leon Scheidl JK Sv. Nikola Zagreb / JK Galeb Kostrena
45. GER 54578 Selma Lehmann / Alicia Smolarek YCBG / YCBG
46. CRO 56358 TAJANA FILIPAŠ / TIN FIKE YACHT CLUB GALEB / YACHT CLUB GALEB
47. CRO 55333 MARK MAGLICA / LUKA KAMBER YACHT CLUB GALEB / YACHT CLUB GALEB
48. CRO 53 BARBARA PERUŠIĆ / KARLO GOBIĆ YACHT CLUB GALEB / YACHT CLUB GALEB
49. CRO 55332 JAKOV LAZINICA / ARSEN KRZYK YACHT CLUB GALEB / YACHT CLUB GALEB
50. GER 54843 Gustav Biemann / Maarten Jordt Röbeler Segelverein Müritz / Röbeler Segelverein Müritz