Martinova regata 2017 za razreda Optimist in Laser 4.7

Loading Events
  • This event has passed.

Martinova regata 2017 za razreda Optimist in Laser 4.7

Objavljen je "Notice of Race" za Martinovo regato 2017 za razreda Optimist ter Laser 4.7. Prijave so odprte do petka, 10.11.2017. Se vidimo! The Notice of Race for St. Martin regatta 2017 for classes Optimist and Laser 4.7 was published. Applications are open until Friday, November 10, 2017. See you!

November 11 2017

Details

Start: November 11
End: November 12
Cost: 20 €
Event Categories:

Venue

Izola

Dantejeva 22
Izola, 6310 Slovenia

+ Google Map

Phone:

+386 5 64 16 330

Schedule

  • Friday 10.11.2017
  • 17:00 – 20:00 Registrations
  • Saturday 11.11.2017
  • All Classes: racing
  • Sunday 12.11.2017
  • All Classes: racing
  •  

The scheduled time for the first warning signal for each day is 10:55

Organiser

Yacht club Burja Izola
Phone: +386 5 64 16 330
Email:
Website: http://www.jadralniklub-burja.si

Tickets

Event Attendees

67 people are attending Martinova regata 2017 za razreda Optimist in Laser 4.7

Martinova regata 2017 - Optimist

No. Sail number Helmsman / Crew Club
1. AUT 1231 Lilly Schranzhofer SCTWV
2. AUT 1848 Lea Schranzhofer SCTWV
3. AUT 1256 Jonathan Schwarz YKA
4. AUT 1351 Maximilian Heidkamp SCTWV
5. AUT 1150 Jakob Znidaric NCA
6. ITA 8793 Filippo Rebecchi LNI TRIESTE
7. ITA 8285 MARCO GASPARINI LNI TRIESTE
8. ITA 6445 RICCARDO PELLEGATTA LNI TRIESTE
9. ITA 8257 BEATRICE RUSSO LNI TRIESTE
10. ITA 7761 Jan Zuppin Tpk Sirena
11. ITA 8340 Luca Centazzo Tpk Sirena
12. ITA 8037 Iztok Kalc Tpk Sirena
13. ITA 8581 Zala sterni Tpk Sirena
14. ITA 8275 Luca Škabar Tpk Sirena
15. ITA 8380 Tomas Debosichi Tpk Sirena
16. ITA 7972 David Tonegato Tpk Sirena
17. ITA 8206 Vika Škerlavaj Tpk Sirena
18. SLO 443 Dante Manolo Drožina SD piran
19. SLO 523 Jean-Marie Drožina SD Piran
20. ITA 1 Geiger Tommaso Circolo della Vela Muggia
21. ITA 8832 Rebecca Geiger Circolo della Vela Muggia
22. ITA 7356 Christian Girani Circolo della Vela Muggia
23. ITA 8499 Marco Fabi Circolo della Vela Muggia
24. AUT 1188 Roman Egger KYCK
25. AUT 1255 Paul Kropfitsch KYCK
26. AUT 1004 Katharina Kropfitsch KYCK
27. ITA 8703 Marco Tarlo Triestina della vela
28. SLO 711 Luka Zabukovec jk Jadro Koper
29. SLO 952 Katjan Filipič JK JADRO KOPER
30. SLO 922 Alja Petrič JK JADRO KOPER
31. SLO 944 Maj Petrič JK JADRO KOPER
32. SLO 811 Valentin Štravs JK JADRO KOPER
33. SLO 951 Val Mario Colarich JK JADRO KOPER
34. SLO 111 Danei Marusic JK JADRO KOPER
35. SLO 956 Sven Panger JK JADRO KOPER
36. SLO 911 Lana Vidmar JK JADRO KOPER
37. SLO 955 Zala Vidmar JK JADRO KOPER
38. SLO 913 Tarin Pečar JK JADRO KOPER
39. SLO 511 Anton Rejec JK JADRO KOPER
40. SLO 958 David Ratoša JK JADRO KOPER
41. SLO 91 Maj Širca JK JADRO KOPER
42. SLO 912 Liam Al Dilami JK JADRO KOPER
43. HUN 1311 Benedek Barna Heder Spartacus YC
44. HUN 1331 Attila Toth Spartacus YC
45. HUN 2005 Levente Borda Spartacus YC
46. SLO 611 Brina Pecar JK JADRO KOPER
47. SLO 984 Lana Al Dilami JK JADRO KOPER
48. ITA 5849 Federico Narduzzi S. Triestina Sport del Mare
49. ITA 8983 Filippo Verzì S. Triestina Sport del Mare
50. ITA 7742 Matteo Gionechetti S. Triestina Sport del Mare
51. SLO 669 MATEJ BERTOK JK OLIMPIC IZOLA
52. SLO 679 MANUEL CREVATIN JK OLIMPIC IZOLA
53. SLO 631 PETER KOPRIVEC JK OLIMPIC IZOLA
54. SLO 668 GAJA JANOWSKY PALČIČ JK OLIMPIC IZOLA
55. SLO 618 LARA BOŽIČ JK OLIMPIC IZOLA
56. SLO 677 KLEMEN FILIPČIČ JK OLIMPIC IZOLA
57. SLO 666 JAKOB MUSA OLIVIERI JK OLIMPIC IZOLA
58. SLO 633 NIKITA LEUSENKO JK OLIMPIC IZOLA
59. ITA 7708 Kim Magnani Società Nautica Laguna
60. ITA 7387 Noè Magnani Società Nautica Laguna
61. AUT 1205 Yannik HOEGER WSA Neusiedl

Martinova regata 2017 - Laser 4.7

No. Sail number Helmsman / Crew Club
1. SLO 174363 Alex Veljak JK Jadro Koper
2. SLO 191228 Klemen Petrovic JK Jadro Koper
3. SLO 211272 Peter Milivojevic JK Jadro Koper
4. SLO 195695 Janez Zabukovec JK Jadro Koper
5. SLO 209444 JERNEJ FLANDJA JK OLIMPIC IZOLA

Martinova regata 2017 - Laser Radial

No. Sail number Helmsman / Crew Club
1. SLO 194444 Maj Musa Olivieri JK OLIMPIC IZOLA